In March, 99 District 17 players

attended the 2011 Louisville Spring NABC

earning a total of 1820.89 masterpoints.

330.00

Robert Levin

Henderson NV

217.31

Geoff Hampson

Las Vegas NV

214.29

Curtis Cheek

Las Vegas NV

214.03

Jill Levin

Henderson NV

181.21

Marc Jacobus

Las Vegas NV

181.21

Lou Ann O'Rourke

Scottsdale AZ

177.70

Carolyn Lynch

Scottsdale AZ

177.70

Mike Passell

Las Vegas NV

150.58

Roger Bates

Mesa AZ

127.44

Fred Gitelman

Las Vegas NV

108.67

Garey Hayden

Tucson AZ

 85.75

John Kranyak

Las Vegas NV

 71.92

Drew Casen

Las Vegas NV

 67.68

Anne Brenner

Denver CO

 64.92

David Caprera

Denver CO

 49.88

Billy Miller

Las Vegas NV

 45.95

Keith Garber

Las Vegas NV

 44.92

Jean Grunwald

Golden CO

 44.92

Anita Heitler

Englewood CO

 42.19

Marinesa Letizia

Las Vegas NV

 41.56

Suzanne Jones

Boulder CO

 39.20

Fred Hamilton

Las Vegas NV

 38.80

Clement Jackson

Albuquerque NM

 38.02

Michael Baker

Scottsdale AZ

 37.38

Fay Teal

Mesa AZ

 33.77

Thomas Collins

Sedona AZ

 33.31

Bill Stoltey

Fort Collins CO

 33.31

Edward Yosses

Loveland CO

 32.03

Rebecca Rogers

Las Vegas NV

 29.69

Marianne Spanier

Scottsdale AZ

 29.69

Bud Marsh

Scottsdale AZ

 27.69

Stephen Apodaca

Santa Fe NM

 26.79

Jerry Ruther

Santa Fe NM

 26.03

Kay Enfield

Santa Fe NM

 23.49

Haig Tchamitch

Scottsdale AZ

 22.64

Randy Thompson

Albuquerque NM

 22.18

Dolores Brenner

Santa Fe NM

 21.30

Steven Price

Scottsdale AZ

 20.86

Marvin Weitzenhoffer

Las Vegas NV

 19.66

Ann Economidy

Albuquerque NM

 18.89

Mike Lucas

Las Vegas NV

 18.71

Bonnie Wilke

Aspen CO

 18.24

Roberta Lovell

Peoria AZ

 18.24

Georgene Marks

Peoria AZ

 17.05

Joan Cremin

Paradise Valley AZ

 12.18

Diane Graese

Las Vegas NV

 11.45

Martha Telfer

Carbondale CO

 10.42

Joe Harris

Albuquerque NM

 10.42

Cindy Harris

Albuquerque NM

 10.28

Ken McClenahan

Lone Tree CO

 10.06

Dirk Stronck II

Santa Fe NM

  9.30

Patty Holmes

Las Vegas NV

  9.30

Gary Zeiger

Phoenix AZ

  9.28

Matt Salbenblatt

Denver CO

  9.28

Robert Vetter

Aurora CO

  8.74

Elizabeth Coulon

Denver CO

  8.74

Jean Hupka

Boulder CO

  8.38

Paul Spear

Laveen AZ

  8.38

Steven Adelson

Phoenix AZ

  7.71

John Shealy

Colorado Springs CO

  7.71

Lillian Shealy

Colorado Springs CO

  7.70

D'Anne Pientka

Phoenix AZ

  7.48

William Beach

Green Valley AZ

  7.15

Lawrence Patrick

Surprise AZ

  6.71

James Pirkle

Fort Collins CO

  6.50

Jill Grundland

Scottsdale AZ

  6.50

Eva Berlin

Scottsdale AZ

  6.15

James La Force

Altamonte Springs FL

  5.94

Tommie Kadotani

Denver CO

  5.83

Sheri Winestock

Las Vegas NV

  5.43

Kat Tiano

Albuquerque NM

  5.43

Karel Toohey

Albuquerque NM

  5.40

John Berry

Albuquerque NM

  5.40

Sue Berry

Albuquerque NM

  5.35

Gregory Foltz

Fort Collins CO

  5.35

Dawn Foltz

Fort Collins CO

  5.28

Carl Spencer

Farmington NM

  5.22

Joan Fedor

Sun City West AZ

  5.03

Lorry Cashatt

Longmont CO

  4.86

Richard Towner

Surprise AZ

  4.78

Jim Rowland

Phoenix AZ

  4.78

Alan Salem

Scottsdale AZ

  4.75

Deborah Reichman

Algodones NM

  3.67

Garth Yettick

Denver CO

  3.40

Ann Grubbs

Aurora CO

  3.40

Monty Grubbs

Aurora CO

  2.90

Bonnie Bagley

Colorado Springs CO

  2.83

Renay Danto Weiner

Scottsdale AZ

  2.59

Brenda Jacobus

Las Vegas NV

  2.32

Andrea French

Fort Collins CO

  2.32

Gail Hanson

Fort Collins CO

  2.17

Karen Williams Cox

Centennial CO

  2.17

Ralph Cox

Centennial CO

  2.07

Daniel McGuire

Las Vegas NV

  1.29

Paul Isaacson

Rio Rancho NM

  1.27

Judy Bredall

Colorado Springs CO

  1.27

Brian Hegarty

Colorado Springs CO

  0.72

Karin Griffin

Albuquerque NM

  0.59

L. Hall

Tucson AZ