2016 Washington DC Summer NABC

District17 Participants

116 of the 5,307 players who attended the

2016 Washington DC NABC were from D17

 

1.       263.26

Brad

Moss

Denver

CO

2.       255.35

Linda

Lewis

Las Vegas

NV

3.       245.74

Paul

Lewis

Las Vegas

NV

4.      218.74

Joshua

Donn

Las Vegas

NV

5.      189.92

Robert

Levin

Henderson

NV

6.      144.82

Marc

Jacobus

Las Vegas

NV

7.      141.31

Curtis

Cheek

Las Vegas

NV

8.      128.17

Ishmael

DelMonte

Las Vegas

NV

9.      125.45

Adam

Wildavsky

Sarasota

FL

    10.  119.53

Billy

Miller

Las Vegas

NV

    11.  102.35

Geoff

Hampson

Las Vegas

NV

    12.  102.19

Robert

Bernstein

Albuquerque

NM

    13.  101.94

David

Caprera

Denver

CO

    14.    93.28

Roger

Lee

Las Vegas

NV

    15.    85.92

Roger

Bates

Las Vegas

NV

    16.    85.92

Ken

Bercuson

Las Vegas

NV

    17.    78.54

John

Kranyak

Las Vegas

NV

    18.    77.62

Anne

Brenner

Denver

CO

    19.    66.32

Gregory

Sellgren

Henderson

NV

    20.    59.45

Fred

Hamilton

Las Vegas

NV

    21.    58.88

Harold

Lilie

Las Vegas

NV

    22.    58.88

Janis

Lilie

Las Vegas

NV

    23.    58.73

Anam

Tebha

Las Vegas

NV

    24.    54.60

Brian

Rink

Denver

CO

    25.    54.58

Steve

Zolotow

Las Vegas

NV

    26.    49.39

Randy

Thompson

Albuquerque

NM

    27.    46.66

Fred

Gitelman

Las Vegas

NV

    28.    46.66

Sheri

Winestock

Las Vegas

NV

    29.    39.96

Daniel

Takahashi

Las Vegas

NV

    30.    39.96

Kyungwon

Yoo

Las Vegas

NV

    31.    39.83

John

Mohan

Las Vegas

NV

    32.    38.28

Linda

Gordon

Sedona

AZ

    33.    38.28

Robb

Gordon

Sedona

AZ

    34.    37.47

Valentin

Kovachev

Las Vegas

NV

    35.    37.42

Steve

Cohen

Las Vegas

NV

    36.    35.42

Robert

Porter

Henderson

NV

    37.    34.93

Stanley

Weiner

Las Vegas

NV

    38.    33.27

Ann

Latta

Mesa

AZ

    39.    32.56

Karen

Heath

Henderson

NV

    40.    31.17

Kathy

Bergman

Goodyear

AZ

    41.    31.17

Sudhakar

Divakaruni

Scottsdale

AZ

    42.    30.76

John

Dukellis

Colorado Spgs

CO

    43.    27.22

John

Steffan

Frisco

CO

    44.    27.00

Jill

Levin

Henderson

NV

    45.    26.86

Carol

Warner

Phoenix

AZ

    46.    25.25

Rebecca

Rogers

Henderson

NV

    47.    22.76

Vinay

Jha

Colorado Spgs

CO

   48.     21.81

Oris

Mowry

Phoenix

AZ

    49.    21.64

Peggy

Craig

El Paso

TX

    50.    21.64

Robert

Craig

El Paso

TX

    51.    21.50

Holly

Campbell

Stevensville

MT

    52.    21.28

Charlie

Anderson

Boulder

CO

    53.    20.98

Jeanette

Roberts

Delta

CO

    54.    20.98

Michael

Thorpe

Montrose

CO

    55.    20.68

Kay

Enfield

Santa Fe

NM

    56.    20.57

Gregory

Herman

Fort Collins

CO

    57.    19.75

David

Warner

Thornton

CO

    58.    19.75

Tom

West

Shelby

MI

    59.    18.74

Bonnie

Bagley

Colorado Spgs

CO

    60.    17.87

Danny

Sprung

Las Vegas

NV

    61.    17.87

Joann

Sprung

Las Vegas

NV

    62.    17.18

Maya

Alela

Teec Nos Pos

AZ

    63.    16.46

Mitch

Towner

Tucson

AZ

    64.    16.27

Kim

Corbin

Scottsdale

AZ

    65.    16.27

Donna

Johnson

Scottsdale

AZ

    66.    14.22

Donna

Barrow

Littleton

CO

    67.    13.21

Bill

Darden

Estes Park

CO

    68.    13.17

Dan

Stern

Denver

CO

    69.    12.69

Susan

Shaver

Sun Lakes

AZ

    70.    11.80

Burke

Snowden

Fort Collins

CO

    71.    11.42

Justin

Browning

Cheyenne

WY

    72.    11.42

Daniel

Zwonitzer

Cheyenne

WY

    73.    10.37

Marie

Smerjac

Castle Rock

CO

    74.     8.37

Robin

Elliott

Boulder

CO

    75.     8.37

Gregory

Newcomb

Boulder

CO

    76.     7.61

Burt

Bothell

Buckeye

AZ

    77.     6.98

Linda

Schanz

Las Vegas

NV

    78.     6.49

Bernie

Weiss

Aspen

CO

    79.     6.38

Stan

Weinstein

Santa Fe

NM

    80.     6.32

Martin

De Knijff

Las Vegas

NV

    81.     6.06

Patricia

Miller

Highlands Ranch

CO

    82.     6.06

Roger

Miller

Highlands Ranch

CO

    83.     5.83

Carol

Urben

Scottsdale

AZ

    84.     5.44

Nancy

Rainwater

Denver

CO

    85.     5.34

Brenda

Jacobus

Las Vegas

NV

    86.     5.30

Audrius

Mizeikis

Scottsdale

AZ

    87.     5.30

Mark

Robertson

Phoenix

AZ

    88.     4.55

Madeline

Bloom

Scottsdale

AZ

    89.     4.39

Margaret

Devere

Denver

CO

    90.     4.30

Deborah

Baronofsky

Scottsdale

AZ

    91.     4.25

Kenneth

Harris

Santa Fe

NM

    92.     4.14

Stefan

Klein

Mesa

AZ

    93.     4.11

Joan

Cremin

Paradise Valley

AZ

    94.     3.40

Paul

Hummel

Santa Fe

NM

    95.     3.12

Bonnie

Smith

Littleton

CO

    96.     3.12

Loie

West

Shelby

MI

    97.     3.10

Dawn

Foltz

Fort Collins

CO

    98.     3.10

Gregory

Foltz

Fort Collins

CO

    99.     3.07

Al

Spaet

Tucson

AZ

  100.     2.94

Renay Danto

Weiner

Scottsdale

AZ

  101.     2.48

Monika

Senf

Denver

CO

  102.     2.48

Craig

Snowden

Fort Collins

CO

  103.     1.92

Barry

Benedict

El Paso

TX

  104.     1.92

Sharon

Benedict

El Paso

TX

  105.     1.65

Sung Mae

Bleck

Englewood

CO

  106.     1.65

Shirley

Scott

Colorado Spgs

CO

  107.     1.52

Linda

Lannoye

Mesquite

NV

  108.     1.49

Jennifer

Harris

Santa Fe

NM

  109.     1.33

Patty

Holmes

Las Vegas

NV

  110.     1.33

Gary

Zeiger

Phoenix

AZ

  111.     1.10

Joan

Kushner

Denver

CO

  112.     1.10

Peggy

Ware

Denver

CO

  113.

Eric

Bell

Las Vegas

NV

  114.

Jennifer

Cox

Denver

CO

  115.

Rosalie

Gunnlaugsson

Goodyear

AZ

  116.

Molly

Walsh

Denver

CO