2016 Orlando Fall NABC District 17 Participants

108 of the 4,370 players who attended the 2016 Orlando NABC were from D17

1.     292.20

Geoff

Hampson

Las Vegas

NV

2.    161.46

John

Kranyak

Las Vegas

NV

3.    142.44

Billy

Miller

Las Vegas

NV

4.    137.64

Steve

Cohen

Las Vegas

NV

5.    121.54

Linda

Lewis

Las Vegas

NV

6.    121.54

Paul

Lewis

Las Vegas

NV

7.    109.49

John

Mohan

Las Vegas

NV

8.    109.49

Lou Ann

O'Rourke

Scottsdale

AZ

9.    100.87

Robert

Levin

Henderson

NV

10.    96.35

Haig

Tchamitch

Paradise Valley

AZ

11.     90.60

Curtis

Cheek

Las Vegas

NV

12.    87.04

Marc

Jacobus

Las Vegas

NV

13.    83.75

Joshua

Donn

Las Vegas

NV

14.    77.04

Roger

Lee

Las Vegas

NV

15.    66.01

Brad

Moss

Denver

CO

16.    56.43

Roger

Bates

Las Vegas

NV

17.    56.21

John

Tippet

Fort Collins

CO

18.    49.53

JoAnne

Lowe

Fountain Hills

AZ

19.    49.53

Leon

Lowe

Fountain Hills

AZ

20.   48.55

David

Caprera

Denver

CO

21.    47.86

Jerry

Weinstein

Las Vegas

NV

22.   47.86

Sue

Weinstein

Las Vegas

NV

23.   46.13

Dennis

Kasle

Scottsdale

AZ

24.   45.13

Rebecca

Rogers

Henderson

NV

25.   40.21

Jonell

Comerford

Broomfield

CO

26.   40.21

Leo

Comerford

Broomfield

CO

27.   39.40

Harold

Lilie

Las Vegas

NV

28.   38.28

Anne

Brenner

Denver

CO

29.   37.15

Steven

Price

Scottsdale

AZ

30.   36.09

Ken

Bercuson

Las Vegas

NV

31.    35.39

Jill

Levin

Henderson

NV

32.   33.96

Maya

Alela

Teec Nos Pos

AZ

33.   33.34

Janet

Daling

Sun Lakes

AZ

34.   33.34

Steve

Mansfield

Sun Lakes

AZ

35.   32.62

Kay

Enfield

Santa Fe

NM

36.   30.32

Randy

Thompson

Albuquerque

NM

37.   30.08

Valentin

Kovachev

Las Vegas

NV

38.   28.92

Ishmael

DelMonte

Las Vegas

NV

39.   26.19

Joe

Luk

Colorado Springs

CO

40.   26.19

Mary

Olson

Colorado Springs

CO

41.    26.19

Richard

Olson

Colorado Springs

CO

42.   25.70

Gordy

Vondrak

Cheyenne

WY

43.   25.10

Elizabeth

Underwood

Henderson

NV

44.   25.10

Robert

Underwood

Henderson

NV

45.   24.97

James

Glickman

Las Vegas

NV

46.   24.57

Barbara

Olsen

Marana

AZ

47.   23.97

Vinay

Jha

Colorado Springs

CO

48.   23.97

Jennifer

O'Neill

Greenwood Village

CO

49.   23.85

Donna

Barrow

Littleton

CO

50.   23.52

Holly

Campbell

Stevensville

MT

51.    23.29

Judy

Hummel

Colorado Springs

CO

52.   23.29

Marie

Smerjac

Castle Rock

CO

53.   22.46

Ann

Latta

Mesa

AZ

54.   20.59

Bradley

Leach

Oro Valley

AZ

55.   20.41

Clara

Bunning

Cheyenne

WY

56.   20.31

Sudhakar

Divakaruni

Scottsdale

AZ

57.   19.86

Eric

Shoberg

Oro Valley

AZ

58.   18.72

Frances

Huber

Lakewood

CO

59.   18.72

 Woody

Woodson

Lakewood

CO

60.   18.65

Adam

Wildavsky

Dillon

CO

61.    18.55

Berton

Solomon

Edwards

CO

62.   16.89

Kenneth

Titow

Scottsdale

AZ

63.   16.73

Virginia

Brier

Tucson

AZ

64.   16.71

PerrieKay

Avery

Cheyenne

WY

65.   16.71

Vickie

Thomas

Cheyenne

WY

66.   16.02

Paul

Harris

Rio Rancho

NM

67.   16.02

Jerry

Keeran

Rio Rancho

NM

68.   15.03

Frances

Nelson

Evergreen

CO

69.   15.03

Vard

Nelson

Evergreen

CO

70.   13.81

Fred

Hamilton

Las Vegas

NV

71.    13.51

Gregory

Sellgren

Henderson

NV

72.   12.83

David

Zwonitzer

Cheyenne

WY

73.   12.12

John

Van Ness

Carbondale

CO

74.   12.08

Jerry

Himes

Albuquerque

NM

75.   12.08

Pam

Himes

Albuquerque

NM

76.   11.42

Phillip

Yorston

Abiquiu

NM

77.     9.55

Sally

McKinney

Henderson

NV

78.    9.33

Richard

Gardner

Denver

CO

79.    9.33

Susan

Marshall

Denver

CO

80.    9.01

Ranjit

Bose

Albuquerque

NM

81.     8.96

Darryl

Helton

Sedona

AZ

82.    8.96

Marsha

Helton

Sedona

AZ

83.    8.93

Michael

Lynch

Edwards

CO

84.    7.74

Bonnie

Bagley

Colorado Springs

CO

85.    7.54

Kym

Zwonitzer

Cheyenne

WY

86.    7.49

Steve

Zolotow

Las Vegas

NV

87.    6.10

Anne

Allison

Phoenix

AZ

88.    5.81

Stanley

Weiner

Las Vegas

NV

89.    5.30

Janis

Lilie

Las Vegas

NV

90.    5.08

Patty

Holmes

Las Vegas

NV

91.     4.77

Joanne

Titow

Scottsdale

AZ

92.    4.33

Stephanie

McAdam

Scottsdale

AZ

93.    4.14

Sharon

Snyder

Grand Junction

CO

94.    4.13

Sheri

Winestock

Las Vegas

NV

95.    3.74

Melanie

Meyn

Denver

CO

96.    3.61

Brenda

Jacobus

Las Vegas

NV

97.    3.57

Anne

Brown

Edwards

CO

98.    3.41

Janis

Holle

Sun Lakes

AZ

99.    3.22

Barry

Goren

Las Vegas

NV

100.              2.96

Susan

Schweppe

Boulder

CO

101.               2.96

Danny

Sprung

Las Vegas

NV

102.              2.96

Joann

Sprung

Las Vegas

NV

103.              2.62

John

Dukellis

Colorado Springs

CO

104.              2.41

William

Koehler

Albuquerque

NM

105.              1.82

James

Calhoun

Arvada

CO

106.              1.50

Diane

Graese

Las Vegas

NV

107.              1.32

Dale

Sweetwood

Tempe

AZ

108.              0.77

James

Pirkle

Fort Collins

CO