2014 Dallas Spring NABC District17 Participants

                    150 of the 3,924 players who attended the

                  2014 Dallas NABC were from D17

 

 1

450.00

Robert

Levin

Henderson

NV

 2

177.34

Geoff

Hampson

Las Vegas

NV

 3

172.08

Mike

Passell

Las Vegas

NV

 4

172.08

Carolyn

Lynch

Scottsdale

AZ

 5

127.82

Justin

Lall

Las Vegas

NV

 6

118.46

John

Kranyak

Las Vegas

NV

 7

110.46

Drew

Casen

Las Vegas

NV

 8

105.83

Joshua

Donn

Las Vegas

NV

 9

95.95

Steve

Zolotow

Las Vegas

NV

10

87.00

Spencer

Jones

Denver

CO

11

85.53

Peggy

Ware

Denver

CO

12

83.51

Jill

Levin

Henderson

NV

13

82.34

Kay

Enfield

Santa Fe

NM

14

82.26

Garth

Yettick

Denver

CO

15

76.41

Harold

Lilie

Las Vegas

NV

16

56.04

Anne

Brenner

Denver

CO

17

55.91

John

Mohan

Las Vegas

NV

18

46.00

Terry

Schleppegrell

Boulder City

NV

19

45.91

Billy

Miller

Las Vegas

NV

20

42.90

Ron

Rubin

Las Vegas

NV

21

41.98

Lou Ann

O'Rourke

Scottsdale

AZ

22

41.98

Marc

Jacobus

Las Vegas

NV

23

41.10

Roger

Bates

Las Vegas

NV

24

40.62

Robert

Bernstein

Albuquerque

NM

25

40.54

Anam

Tebha

Las Vegas

NV

26

40.18

David

Caprera

Denver

CO

27

37.72

Curtis

Cheek

Las Vegas

NV

28

37.18

Linda

Lewis

Las Vegas

NV

29

34.61

Paul

Lewis

Las Vegas

NV

30

32.00

Garey

Hayden

Tucson

AZ

31

28.34

Rita

Smith

Tucson

AZ

32

28.34

Jared

Boulds

Tucson

AZ

33

28.08

Jeanie

Wolff

Scottsdale

AZ

34

27.97

Si

Dombu

Las Vegas

NV

35

27.97

Adis

Dombu

Las Vegas

NV

36

27.78

Bill

Carstens

Anthem

AZ

37

26.63

Rod

Southworth

Cheyenne

WY

38

26.56

Enid

Bross

Goodyear

AZ

39

26.56

Kathy

Bergman

Goodyear

AZ

40

26.08

Viktor

Berdnikov

Tucson

AZ

41

26.08

Oleg

Bekker

Tucson

AZ

42

25.48

Joan

Merrill

Tucson

AZ

43

25.48

Adair

Karlin

Tucson

AZ

44

25.29

Francesca

Stedman

Santa Fe

NM

45

25.29

Richard

Leonardon

Santa Fe

NM

46

25.29

Donna

Sirubi

Santa Fe

NM

47

25.29

Joan

Vernick

Santa Fe

NM

48

25.03

Markland

Jones

Phoenix

AZ

48

24.89

Joe

Grue

Las Vegas

NV

50

24.00

Michael

Thorpe

Montrose

CO

51

23.98

Brad

Moss

Denver

CO

52

22.45

Sue

Gainer

Goodyear

AZ

53

22.45

Doreen

Marek

Goodyear

AZ

54

21.27

Joe

Harris

Albuquerque

NM

55

21.27

Cindy

Harris

Albuquerque

NM

56

21.20

Daniel

Zwonitzer

Cheyenne

WY

57

21.20

David

Zwonitzer

Cheyenne

WY

58

20.98

Pauline

Mitchell

Frisco

CO

59

19.52

Peggy

Craig

El Paso

TX

60

18.78

Randy

Thompson

Albuquerque

NM

61

18.10

Virginia

Moore

Colorado Springs

CO

62

18.10

Jack

Moore

Colorado Springs

CO

63

17.78

Edwin

Katten

Cave Creek

AZ

64

17.48

John

Pendergrass

Albuquerque

NM

65

17.48

Richard

McCombs

Santa Fe

NM

66

16.48

Dennis

Goldston

Colorado Springs

CO

67

15.05

Karin

Kelsey

Albuquerque

NM

68

14.61

Fred

Gitelman

Las Vegas

NV

69

14.58

Blair

Young

Littleton

CO

70

13.72

Diane

Graese

Las Vegas

NV

71

13.72

Ahmed Rabie

Soliman

Henderson

NV

72

13.41

Claire

Genser

Green Valley

AZ

73

12.68

Dee

Androus

Avon

CO

74

12.68

Warren

Androus

Avon

CO

75

12.57

Jim

Looby

Las Vegas

NV

76

12.44

John

Rollinson

Clovis

NM

7

11.83

Robert

Macneal

Prescott Valley

AZ

78

11.83

Jane

Friedman

Prescott

AZ

78

11.57

Sheri

Winestock

Las Vegas

NV

80

11.39

Ken

Barbour

Scottsdale

AZ

81

11.29

Maya

Alela

Teec Nos Pos

AZ

82

11.00

Richard

Towner

Surprise

AZ

83

10.73

Audrius

Mizeikis

Scottsdale

AZ

84

10.66

Billie

Turner

Greeley

CO

85

10.59

Judy

Hummel

Colorado Springs

CO

86

10.59

Marie

Smerjac

Castle Rock

CO

87

10.54

Flo

Newlin

Aurora

CO

88

10.54

Cal

Newlin, Jr

Aurora

CO

89

9.34

John

Wolf

Fort Collins

CO

90

9.34

Jim

Wolf

Littleton

CO

91

9.25

Robert

Craig

El Paso

TX

92

9.05

Martyn

Cooper

Crested Butte

CO

93

8.55

Carl

Kallina

Tucson

AZ

94

8.55

Fay

Kallina

Tucson

AZ

95

8.13

Mark

Brownstein

Albuquerque

NM

96

7.96

Andrea

Johnson

Longmont

CO

97

7.96

Edward

Yosses

Loveland

CO

98

7.49

Rebecca

Rogers

Las Vegas

NV

99

7.09

Ed

Lucas III

Tempe

AZ

100

7.02

Geri

Raichel

Fort Collins

CO

101

6.64

Bonnie

Wilke

Aspen

CO

102

6.58

Pamela

Williams

Albuquerque

NM

103

6.51

Paul

Harris

Rio Rancho

NM

104

6.51

Jerry

Keeran

Rio Rancho

NM

105

6.36

Marianne

Spanier

Scottsdale

AZ

106

6.36

Jerry

Gaer

Scottsdale

AZ

107

6.36

Bud

Marsh

Scottsdale

AZ

108

6.29

Gregory

Herman

Fort Collins

CO

109

6.19

Sheila

Hillhouse

Fort Collins

CO

110

5.11

Teri

Collier

Angel Fire

NM

111

5.06

Daniel

Takahashi

Las Vegas

NV

112

5.06

Kyungwon

Yoo

Las Vegas

NV

113

5.03

Stephen

Apodaca

Santa Fe

NM

114

4.81

Bonnie

Bagley

Colorado Springs

CO

115

4.54

Ming

Louie

Henderson

NV

116

4.54

Herman

Louie

Henderson

NV

117

4.36

John

Krueger

Estes Park

CO

118

4.31

Susan

Nicholson

Ft Collins

CO

119

4.16

Mark

Steele

Albuquerque

NM

120

4.16

Mark

Johnson

Silver City

NM

121

3.88

Pam

Stratton

Las Vegas

NV

122

3.83

Felicity

Moore

Albuquerque

NM

123

3.63

Barry

Benedict

El Paso

TX

124

3.63

Sharon

Benedict

El Paso

TX

125

3.46

Robert

Solick

Berthoud

CO

126

3.42

Daniel

Williams

Henderson

NV

127

3.32

Joan

Cremin

Paradise Valley

AZ

128

3.32

Haig

Tchamitch

Scottsdale

AZ

129

2.99

David

Kelsey

Albuquerque

NM

130

2.97

Judy

St Arnold

Scottsdale

AZ

131

2.24

Skip

Carson

Denver

CO

132

2.24

Joan

Kushner

Conifer

CO

133

2.09

Bill

Wittmann

Colorado Springs

CO

134

2.06

Susan

Singer

Tucson

AZ

135

2.06

Eric

Singer

Tucson

AZ

136

2.03

Brenda

Jacobus

Las Vegas

NV

137

1.88

Helen

Slaughter

Fort Collins

CO

138

1.84

Patty

Holmes

Las Vegas

NV

139

1.84

Gary

Zeiger

Phoenix

AZ

140

1.68

Susan

Chun

Las Vegas

NV

141

1.51

Janis

Lilie

Las Vegas

NV

142

1.33

Brenda

Spear

Phoenix

AZ

143

1.15

Susan Kay

Schultz

Scottsdale

AZ

144

0.83

Melvyn

Klein

Englewood

CO

145

0.83

Roberta

Klein

Englewood

CO

146

0.75

Linda

Sundbye

Broomfield

CO

147

0.73

Jeanne

Lucas

Tempe

AZ

148

0.70

Lucille

Grieder

El Prado

NM

149

0.64

Janet

French

Rio Rancho

NM

150

0.20

Barbara

Spiller

Denver

CO